Clicky
News

Pastor Robyn Gool Charlotte NC {2022} Find Essential Details!

Pastor Robyn Gool Charlotte NC

The Reverend Robin Hand is an accomplished speaker, author and teacher. He founded the Christian Learning Center in Charlotte.

Have you heard of the sudden death of Reverend Robin Cole, founder of the Center for Christian Education? They want to know your stuff, your family and your life. He was a preacher in America for many years. Robin Cole’s death has cast a shadow over those associated with his work.

The founder of the Christian Center, Reverend Robin Gull, has passed away.

Today we learned of Pastor Robin Cole’s passing. According to reports, Reverend Robin passed away on Saturday, November 19, 2022. Lorenzo Peterson allegedly posted the news of Robin Cole’s death on Facebook. The North Carolina pastor’s cause of death remains unclear. family..

new ones

Robin Golley (also known as Pastor Robin Golley) is a native of Charlotte.

Real name: Robin Gallia
unknown age
Birthplace of North Carolina
the educationalist
Charlotte, NC residence
The financial situation is uncertain.
US citizenship
The cause of death is unknown.
He died on November 19, 1964 .
Merlin’s wife
children

Robin’s service to the community will be missed.

The district built the church in accordance with local ordinances.

I went to college in 2012 and graduated in 2012. Robin has known Robert Pittinger for 30 years.

nice

Sharing obituaries and personal information about Pastor Robin Cole Center for Christian Formation. Click here for more information.

Leave a Response